LATEST RATINGS INC. INTERNATIONAL PLAYERS 13.09.2019

RANKNAMEPROV.RATINGLAST TOU#GAMES
1Trevor HovelmeierGP1900201903241978
2Jarrod PageWP1842201908111329
3Harry WigginsGP183220190811840
4Paul KalumbaOS180520190324240
5Steven GruzdGP1780201909071541
6Llewellin JegelsWP1696201908111698
7Ashley WillenbergWP1694201908111251
8Solomon LephotoGP169320190907851
9Mwenya MunkongeOS164620190324114
10Andrew GoldbergGP163120190811823
11Howard RaynerGP1614201908111499
12Gwen ReaWP1612201909072071
13Gerald DavidsWP1599201908111799
14Gary BirchGP1535201909071135
15Neil HorneWP152420190809409
16Diana MasonGP1522201908112210
17Fern WheelwrightGP1511201909071878
18Debbe HossyGP1508201907212107
19Ike ObidikeGP149820190706586
20Susan RaynerGP148320190811365
21Andy SmithGP14832019051877
22Chili DunxWP1482201903241811
23Ola GbadamosiGP148020190721267
24Frank ChitambalaOS146220190324162
25Pam FieldWP1433201908111797
26Lynn RoffGP1429201909071798
27Rajen PillayGP1418201909071154
28Ata SondayWP140220190811627
29Greg DecerffWP140120190120403
30DeWet DuPreezGP1399201809151296
31Moses KibetGP138620170319570
32Denise Le BronWP1374201908112609
33Carol ParkerWP1360201908112081
34Linda BakerSA1342201908095
35Angela CohenWP1331201908112508
36Kathy CameronGP1317201909072292
37Leah FitzpatrickGP128820190706845
38Will SteenkampWP128320170707467
39Jeanette VanWykGP128220190302163
40Joy PalmWP1271201908112199
41Pam PageWP126620190811730
42Zubeida BreyWP1262201908112201
43David GadWP125020170910830
44Riyaz HoosainWP123520190811434
45Seena YacoobGP123120190324310
46Elaine LizziWP121820190811992
47Estelle MarneyWP120420190811893
48Boo JanischGP1192201906088
49Raquel LightleyGP117220190811444
50Roger LongGP117220180217414
51Esme KopelowitzGP1157201907061624
52Lloydd ParkersonWP115320190505276
53Viv RidyardGP114620170321330
54Jan VanWykGP113420190302238
55Stephen PeterGP112520190811827
56Michael LeuwWP110420171126551
57Joe LeqoalaneGP108920190608164
58Roshelle PillayGP107420190907155
59Barbara DreyerGP10542019070663
60Craig WillenbergSA1049201908096
61Cecil PetersenGP104820190811286
62Peter RobinsonWP103420190811356
63Sheba BaggGP102920190907796
64Margaret WildGP10262019072015
65Vanita SalidaWP102220181013421
66Barbara MontgomeryWP100820190809448
67Gill NomisGP99920190706643
68Sue GrinkerGP99720190706120
69Joy KleveWP9922019080939
70Tshepo NyembeGP991201905184
71Helen SevellGP98420190518823
72Joan HawkridgeGP98220190706225
73Brenda AfarganGP95520190907491
74Elana PorcianiGP942201903236
75Ralph SultanieWP93920170707750
76Bob NapierGP919201906088
77Vikash RangasamyGP9162019032314
78Anastasia DemertzisGP91120190907976
79Sheila CivinGP9062019090746
80Rob LieskerGP90520190907184
81Renee CoetseeGP894201905187
82Hymie JocumGP878201909071214
83Gill GrayGP874201709107
84Amien JacobsWP87320190720165
85Beryl ArmitageGP84520190706865
86Caleb PerumalGP839201903236
87Tebogo MothupiGP8192019051810
88Darren WheelwrightGP8112019030223
89Tanaka MatikitiGP797201903236
90Patricia IveyWP7952019080948
91Rosemary TodGP79220190907715
92Glenda CharlesWP77720190623563
93Ronald MiddletonWP77320190623120
94Alison LazarusWP7732019081190
95Desire LangtonGP7452019051815
96Selwyn WeinerGP74320190706159
97Timothy MokgoadiGP730201906085
98Sandra PorcianiGP727201903236
99Solros BaloyiGP726201903236
100Lydia AugustGP723201709027
101Virginia MiddletonWP70720190623105
102Sophie HodesGP705201905184
103Gay PrattGP6982018120238
104Ruth PresslerGP67820190907116
105Adam IsaacsWP6702019072016
106Gill LindsellGP668201702258
107Jenny ZinckeWP65820190623408
108Avile QhayiGP646201905184
109Chris LeggGP6362019080928
110Stephen LangtryWP636201802119
111Rebecca RademeyerWP6122019080936
112Sarah AshleyGP6112015101018
113Keith GovenderGP611201903236
114Freda MalgarteWP60920190809675
115Ann BiccardGP6062019030231
116Angel LightleyGP5932019051811
117Marian ThorntonGP5892018120246
118Liz vdWesthuizenGP5842019070653
119Lillian BatesWP5782018052026
120Sasha GoldbergGP5722019051818
121Susan DeOliveiraSA567201907067
122Sydney NatasGP55820180120419
123Graham AshkettleGP53720190907707
124Hyla van NiekerkGP537201812028
125Hamzah DocratGP530201903028
126Nechama BrodieGP517201903236
127Olamide EsanGP5112019051826
128Donnell UndaniSA501201908096
129Leah FerringtonGP50020190907239
130Shihaam JacobsWP5002019072064
131Roy MacrobertWP5002018070727
132Michael EsanGP5002019051826
133Koot van NiekerkGP500201812028
134Geraldine VorbekGP500201709027
135Annie HodesGP500201905187
136Brian CivinSA5002019090715
137Abigail MankoeGP500201903236
138Aiden DavidsSA500201908096
139Themba BuciboGP500201906085
140Glen LutumbuGP500201905184
141Michael MwenyiGP500201905184
000