LATEST RATINGS INC. INTERNATIONAL PLAYERS 13.09.2019

RANKNAMELOC.RATINGLAST TOU#GAMES
1Trevor HovelmeierGP1959201912072002
2Harry WigginsGP184420191207864
3Jarrod PageWP1811201912011362
4Paul KalumbaOS180520190324240
5Steven GruzdGP1771201912071549
6Llewellin JegelsWP1711201912011721
7Solomon LephotoGP170320191207875
8Howard RaynerGP1693201912071531
9Ashley WillenbergWP1690201912011300
10Mwenya MunkongeOS166320191006130
11Andrew GoldbergGP164820191207839
12Gwen ReaWP1556201912072111
13Denise Le BronWP1538201912012658
14Neil HorneWP153420191201434
15Diana MasonGP1512201912012241
16Debbe HossyGP1508201907212107
17Justin ChansaSA15052019100616
18Gary BirchGP1503201912071143
19Frank ChitambalaOS150120191006178
20Chili DunxWP1500201910071820
21Ike ObidikeGP149820190706586
22Gerald DavidsWP1487201911031841
23Andy SmithGP14832019051877
24Rajen PillayGP1464201912071178
25Lynn RoffGP1459201911161798
26Ola GbadamosiGP144520191207291
27Susan RaynerGP144420191207397
28Greg DecerffWP143120190915411
29Fern WheelwrightGP1404201912071902
30Pam FieldWP1404201912011829
31DeWet DuPreezGP1399201809151296
32Moses KibetGP138620170319570
33Angela CohenWP1368201912012556
34Bernadette JardineSA13632019120115
35Carol ParkerWP1356201912012114
36Ata SondayWP135420191103643
37Linda BakerSA1342201908095
38Joy PalmWP1319201912012214
39Leah FitzpatrickGP129820191116853
40Will SteenkampWP128320170707467
41Jeanette VanWykGP128220190302163
42Kathy CameronGP1267201912072316
43Elaine LizziWP1264201912011031
44Riyaz HoosainWP125420191005460
45David GadWP125020170910830
46Zubeida BreyWP1248201910072218
47Seena YacoobGP123120190324310
48Pam PageWP122720191201763
49Estelle MarneyWP120420190811893
50Boo JanischGP1192201906088
51Stephen PeterGP117320191207851
52Roger LongGP117220180217414
53Esme KopelowitzGP1157201907061624
54Raquel LightleyGP114020191207452
55Viv RidyardGP113820191207338
56Jan VanWykGP113420190302238
57Roshelle PillayGP112620191116155
58Lloydd ParkersonWP110520191201299
59Michael LeuwWP110420171126551
60Joe LeqoalaneGP108920190608164
61Sheba BaggGP106720191207804
62Craig WillenbergSA1049201908096
63Cecil PetersenGP102920191103319
64Barbara MontgomeryWP102820191007457
65Margaret WildGP10262019072015
66Peter RobinsonWP102420191201371
67Vanita SalidaWP102220181013421
68Barbara DreyerGP10112019111671
69Gill NomisGP99920190706643
70Sue GrinkerGP99720190706120
71Tshepo NyembeGP991201905184
72Joy KleveWP9892019100748
73Helen SevellGP98420190518823
74Brenda AfarganGP97620191207499
75Joan HawkridgeGP96620191207241
76Rob LieskerGP95920191207192
77Elana PorcianiGP942201903236
78Ralph SultanieWP93920170707750
79Gill GrayGP9252019091515
80Sheila CivinGP9242019120754
81Bob NapierGP919201906088
82Vikash RangasamyGP9162019032314
83Renee CoetseeGP894201905187
84Hymie JocumGP874201912071222
85Amien JacobsWP87320190720165
86Anastasia DemertzisGP86320191207984
87Deevani PillaySA858201912078
88Brian CivinSA8472019120723
89Caleb PerumalGP839201903236
90Tebogo MothupiGP8192019051810
91Darren WheelwrightGP8112019030223
92Beryl ArmitageGP80320191207873
93Patricia IveyWP8032019091556
94Tanaka MatikitiGP797201903236
95Alison LazarusWP78120191201104
96Glenda CharlesWP77720190623563
97Rosemary TodGP77320191207715
98Ronald MiddletonWP77020190915128
99Selwyn WeinerGP76420191207175
100Desire LangtonGP7402019111623
101Timothy MokgoadiGP730201906085
102Sandra PorcianiGP727201903236
103Solros BaloyiGP726201903236
104Lydia AugustGP723201709027
105Sophie HodesGP705201905184
106Ruth PresslerGP69820190518108
107Gay PrattGP6982018120238
108Joy RubensteinSA681201909158
109Virginia MiddletonWP67320190915113
110Gill LindsellGP668201702258
111Adam IsaacsWP6612019091524
112Jenny ZinckeWP65820190623408
113Avile QhayiGP646201905184
114Chris LeggGP6362019080928
115Stephen LangtryWP636201802119
116Ann BiccardGP6292019111639
117Joan OosthuizenGP6122019120723
118Sarah AshleyGP6112015101018
119Keith GovenderGP611201903236
120Freda MalgarteWP60920190809675
121Angel LightleyGP5932019051811
122Marian ThorntonGP5892018120246
123Liz vdWesthuizenGP5842019070653
124Rebecca RademeyerWP5792019120150
125Lillian BatesWP5782018052026
126Sasha GoldbergGP5722019051818
127Susan DeOliveiraSA567201907067
128Sydney NatasGP55820180120419
129Hyla van NiekerkGP537201812028
130Hamzah DocratGP530201903028
131Nechama BrodieGP517201903236
132Olamide EsanGP5112019051826
133Donnell UndaniSA501201908096
134Graham AshkettleGP50020191207715
135Leah FerringtonGP50020191207255
136Shihaam JacobsWP5002019072064
137Roy MacrobertWP5002018070727
138Michael EsanGP5002019051826
139Koot van NiekerkGP500201812028
140Adie VieningsSA500201911168
141Malcolm WhiteSA500201911168
142Geraldine VorbekGP500201709027
143Annie HodesGP500201905187
144Abigail MankoeGP500201903236
145Aiden DavidsSA500201908096
146Themba BuciboGP500201906085
147Glen LutumbuGP500201905184
148Michael MwenyiGP500201905184
149Nicole TaylorSA500201912078