LATEST RATINGS (INC. INTERNATIONAL PLAYERS) @ 16.02.2020

RANKNAMEPROV.RATING#GAMESLAST TOU.
1Trevor HovelmeierGP1954201020200118
2Harry WigginsGP189688120200215
3Jarrod PageWP1811136220191201
4Paul KalumbaOS180524020190324
5Steven GruzdGP1794155820200215
6Llewellin JegelsWP1744173020200215
7Isaac MwapeSA17261620191006
8Solomon LephotoGP170689220200215
9Andrew GoldbergGP167985620200215
10Ashley WillenbergWP1674130820200125
11Howard RaynerGP1673153920200118
12Mwenya MunkongeOS166313020191006
13Denise Le BronWP1538265820191201
14Diana MasonGP1538224920200125
15Neil HorneWP153443420191201
16Debbe HossyGP1508210720190721
17Justin ChansaSA15051620191006
18Frank ChitambalaOS150117820191006
19Chili DunxWP1500182020191007
20Gerald DavidsWP1496184920200125
21Ike ObidikeGP148659520200215
22Andy SmithGP14828520200118
23Gwen ReaWP1481213620200215
24Gary BirchGP1479115120200118
25Susan RaynerGP147140520200118
26Fern WheelwrightGP1446191920200215
27Greg DecerffWP143141120190915
28Ola GbadamosiGP142230020200215
29Rajen PillayGP1418118720200215
30Lynn RoffGP1416180620200118
31DeWet DuPreezGP1399129620180915
32Pam FieldWP1390183720200125
33Moses KibetGP138657020170319
34Carol ParkerWP1377212220200125
35Angela CohenWP1376256420200125
36Bernadette JardineSA13631520191201
37Ata SondayWP135464320191103
38Joy PalmWP1346222220200125
39Linda BakerGP1342520190809
40Justin RuleSA1311820200215
41Leah FitzpatrickGP129885320191116
42Will SteenkampWP128346720170707
43Jeanette VanWykGP128216320190302
44Elaine LizziWP1264103120191201
45Riyaz HoosainWP125446020191005
46David GadWP125083020170910
47Zubeida BreyWP1248221820191007
48Kathy CameronGP1238233220200215
49Seena YacoobGP123131020190324
50Pam PageWP122577120200125
51Estelle MarneyWP120489320190811
52Stephen PeterGP120285920200215
53Raquel LightleyGP119246820200215
54Boo JanischGP1192820190608
55Roger LongGP117241420180217
56Esme KopelowitzGP1157162420190706
57Roshelle PillayGP115317120200215
58Viv RidyardGP113833820191207
59Jan VanWykGP113423820190302
60Lloydd ParkersonWP110529920191201
61Michael LeuwWP110455120171126
62Joe LeqoalaneGP108916420190608
63Debbie DooleySA1071820200215
64Annalie VanRensburgWP106437320200125
65Peter RobinsonWP105437920200125
66Craig WillenbergWP1049620190809
67Sheba BaggGP104182020200215
68Barbara MontgomeryWP102845720191007
69Margaret WildGP10261520190720
70Vanita SalidaWP102242120181013
71Joan HawkridgeGP101425720200215
72Gill NomisGP99964320190706
73Cecil PetersenGP99432720200125
74Sue GrinkerGP99313620200215
75Tshepo NyembeGP991420190518
76Helen SevellGP98482320190518
77Joy KleveWP9795620200125
78Barbara DreyerGP9777920200118
79Rob LieskerGP96420820200215
80Brenda AfarganGP95951520200215
81Gerrie DurrheimGP9486120200118
82Elana PorcianiGP942620190323
83Sophie HodesGP942820200215
84Ralph SultanieWP93975020170707
85Tanaka MatikitiGP933920200215
86Sheila CivinGP9257020200215
87Gill GrayGP9251520190915
88Bob NapierGP919820190608
89Vikash RangasamyGP9161420190323
90Amien JacobsWP90117320200125
91Renee CoetseeGP894720190518
92Anastasia DemertzisGP86299920200215
93Brian CivinGP8523820200215
94Caleb PerumalGP839620190323
95Hymie JocumGP830123720200215
96Tebogo MothupiGP8191020190518
97Darren WheelwrightGP8112320190302
98Beryl ArmitageGP80587320191207
99Patricia IveyWP8035620190915
100Solros BaloyiGP8001020200215
101Selwyn WeinerGP78819020200215
102Glenda CharlesWP77756320190623
103Rosemary TodGP77473020200215
104Desire LangtonGP7723020200118
105Ronald MiddletonWP77012820190915
106Alison LazarusWP75711220200125
107Ruth PresslerGP74211620200215
108Sandra PorcianiGP727620190323
109Lydia AugustGP723720170902
110Deevani PillayGP7012320200215
111Gay PrattGP6983820181202
112Joy RubensteinWP681820190915
113Virginia MiddletonWP67311320190915
114Jenny ZinckeWP66841620200215
115Gill LindsellGP668820170225
116Adam IsaacsWP6612420190915
117Avile QhayiGP646420190518
118Joan OosthuizenSA6421620200215
119Chris LeggGP6362820190809
120Stephen LangtryWP636920180211
121Ann BiccardGP6293920191116
122Sebastian BudnikSA628420200215
123Sarah AshleyGP6111820151010
124Keith GovenderGP611620190323
125John KutiSA611420200215
126Freda MalgarteWP60967520190809
127Angel LightleyGP5931120190518
128Marian ThorntonGP5894620181202
129Liz vdWesthuizenGP5845320190706
130Rebecca RademeyerWP5795020191201
131Lillian BatesWP5782620180520
132Sasha GoldbergGP5721820190518
133Olamide EsanGP5693020200215
134Susan DeOliveiraGP567720190706
135Sydney NatasGP55841920180120
136Timothy MokgoadiGP5481320200215
137Hyla van NiekerkGP537820181202
138Hamzah DocratGP530820190302
139Gemma RibackSA518420200215
140Nechama BrodieGP517620190323
141Annie HodesGP5131020200215
142Michael EsanGP5033020200215
143Donnell UndaniSA501620190809
144Graham AshkettleGP50073020200215
145Leah FerringtonGP50025520191207
146Shihaam JacobsWP5006420190720
147Roy MacrobertWP5002720180707
148Koot van NiekerkGP500820181202
149Adie VieningsSA500820191116
150Malcolm WhiteSA500820191116
151Nicole TaylorSA500820191207
152Geraldine VorbekGP500720170902
153Abigail MankoeGP500620190323
154Aiden DavidsSA500620190809
155Themba BuciboGP500520190608
156Glen LutumbuGP500420190518
157Michael MwenyiGP500420190518
158Livhuwani MugubiSA500820200215
159Rethabile KasheSA500420200215
160Bokang MatsapaSA500420200215
161Nadet BudnikSA500320200215
162Connie SkosanaSA500320200215
000