LATEST RATINGS INC. INTERNATIONAL PLAYERS 13.09.2019

 NAMEAREA# GAMESRATINGLAST TOU
1Trevor HovelmeierGP1994193920191006
2Harry WigginsGP856185120191006
3Jarrod PageWP1355182520191005
4Paul KalumbaOS240180520190324
5Steven GruzdGP1533175120190721
6Isaac MwapeSA16172620191006
7Llewellin JegelsWP1698169620190811
8Ashley WillenbergWP1277168920191005
9Solomon LephotoGP859166320191006
10Mwenya MunkongeOS130166320191006
11Gwen ReaWP2079163620191006
12Andrew GoldbergGP823163120190811
13Howard RaynerGP1499161420190811
14Neil HorneWP427154420191005
15Gerald DavidsWP1825154220191005
16Gary BirchGP1127151420190721
17Debbe HossyGP2107150820190721
18Justin ChansaSA16150520191006
19Frank ChitambalaOS178150120191006
20Diana MasonGP2218150020190915
21Chili DunxWP1820150020191007
22Ike ObidikeGP586149820190706
23Susan RaynerGP365148320190811
24Andy SmithGP77148320190518
25Fern WheelwrightGP1886146420191006
26Ola GbadamosiGP283145120191006
27Denise Le BronWP2635143520191005
28Pam FieldWP1823143120191005
29Rajen PillayGP1162143120191006
30Greg DecerffWP411143120190915
31Lynn RoffGP1790141020190706
32Ata SondayWP627140220190811
33DeWet DuPreezGP1296139920180915
34Moses KibetGP570138620170319
35Carol ParkerWP2107135520191005
36Linda BakerSA5134220190809
37Angela CohenWP2534132720191005
38Kathy CameronGP2300132020191006
39Leah FitzpatrickGP845128820190706
40Joy PalmWP2207128620190915
41Will SteenkampWP467128320170707
42Jeanette VanWykGP163128220190302
43Riyaz HoosainWP460125420191005
44David GadWP830125020170910
45Zubeida BreyWP2218124820191007
46Elaine LizziWP1009123520191007
47Pam PageWP756123520191005
48Seena YacoobGP310123120190324
49Estelle MarneyWP893120420190811
50Boo JanischGP8119220190608
51Raquel LightleyGP444117220190811
52Roger LongGP414117220180217
53Esme KopelowitzGP1624115720190706
54Viv RidyardGP330114620170321
55Stephen PeterGP843114320191006
56Jan VanWykGP238113420190302
57Lloydd ParkersonWP293112420191007
58Michael LeuwWP551110420171126
59Joe LeqoalaneGP164108920190608
60Cecil PetersenGP303107120191007
61Roshelle PillayGP147106220190811
62Barbara DreyerGP63105420190706
63Craig WillenbergSA6104920190809
64Sheba BaggGP788102920190811
65Peter RobinsonWP365102920191007
66Barbara MontgomeryWP457102820191007
67Margaret WildGP15102620190720
68Vanita SalidaWP421102220181013
69Gill NomisGP64399920190706
70Sue GrinkerGP12099720190706
71Tshepo NyembeGP499120190518
72Joy KleveWP4898920191007
73Helen SevellGP82398420190518
74Joan HawkridgeGP22598220190706
75Brenda AfarganGP48396020190706
76Rob LieskerGP17695320190706
77Elana PorcianiGP694220190323
78Ralph SultanieWP75093920170707
79Gill GrayGP1592520190915
80Bob NapierGP891920190608
81Vikash RangasamyGP1491620190323
82Renee CoetseeGP789420190518
83Sheila CivinGP3888320190706
84Amien JacobsWP16587320190720
85Hymie JocumGP120686520190706
86Anastasia DemertzisGP96886520190706
87Beryl ArmitageGP86584520190706
88Caleb PerumalGP683920190323
89Tebogo MothupiGP1081920190518
90Darren WheelwrightGP2381120190302
91Patricia IveyWP5680320190915
92Tanaka MatikitiGP679720190323
93Alison LazarusWP9878420190915
94Rosemary TodGP70778120190811
95Glenda CharlesWP56377720190623
96Ronald MiddletonWP12877020190915
97Desire LangtonGP1574520190518
98Selwyn WeinerGP15974320190706
99Timothy MokgoadiGP573020190608
100Sandra PorcianiGP672720190323
101Solros BaloyiGP672620190323
102Lydia AugustGP772320170902
103Sophie HodesGP470520190518
104Ruth PresslerGP10869820190518
105Gay PrattGP3869820181202
106Joy RubensteinSA868120190915
107Virginia MiddletonWP11367320190915
108Gill LindsellGP866820170225
109Adam IsaacsWP2466120190915
110Jenny ZinckeWP40865820190623
111Avile QhayiGP464620190518
112Chris LeggGP2863620190809
113Stephen LangtryWP963620180211
114Sarah AshleyGP1861120151010
115Keith GovenderGP661120190323
116Freda MalgarteWP67560920190809
117Ann BiccardGP3160620190302
118Rebecca RademeyerWP4459320190915
119Angel LightleyGP1159320190518
120Marian ThorntonGP4658920181202
121Liz vdWesthuizenGP5358420190706
122Lillian BatesWP2657820180520
123Sasha GoldbergGP1857220190518
124Susan DeOliveiraSA756720190706
125Sydney NatasGP41955820180120
126Hyla van NiekerkGP853720181202
127Hamzah DocratGP853020190302
128Nechama BrodieGP651720190323
129Olamide EsanGP2651120190518
130Donnell UndaniSA650120190809
131Graham AshkettleGP69950020190706
132Leah FerringtonGP24750020191006
133Shihaam JacobsWP6450020190720
134Roy MacrobertWP2750020180707
135Michael EsanGP2650020190518
136Koot van NiekerkGP850020181202
137Geraldine VorbekGP750020170902
138Annie HodesGP750020190518
139Brian CivinSA750020190706
140Abigail MankoeGP650020190323
141Aiden DavidsSA650020190809
142Themba BuciboGP550020190608
143Glen LutumbuGP450020190518
144Michael MwenyiGP450020190518