LATEST RATINGS RSA ACTIVE

RANKNAMELOC.RATINGLAST TOU#GAMES
1Trevor HovelmeierGP1959201912072002
2Harry WigginsGP184420191207864
3Jarrod PageWP1811201912011362
4Steven GruzdGP1771201912071549
5Llewellin JegelsWP1711201912011721
6Solomon LephotoGP170320191207875
7Howard RaynerGP1693201912071531
8Ashley WillenbergWP1690201912011300
9Andrew GoldbergGP164820191207839
10Gwen ReaWP1556201912072111
11Denise Le BronWP1538201912012658
12Neil HorneWP153420191201434
13Diana MasonWP1512201912012241
14Debbe HossyGP1508201907212107
15Gary BirchGP1503201912071143
16Chili DunxWP1500201910071820
17Ike ObidikeGP149820190706586
18Gerald DavidsWP1487201911031841
19Andy SmithGP14832019051877
20Rajen PillayGP1464201912071178
21Lynn RoffGP1459201911161798
22Ola GbadamosiGP144520191207291
23Susan RaynerGP144420191207397
24Greg DecerffWP143120190915411
25Fern WheelwrightGP1404201912071902
26Pam FieldWP1404201912011829
27DeWet DuPreezGP1399201809151296
28Moses KibetGP138620170319570
29Angela CohenWP1368201912012556
30Bernadette JardineSA13632019120115
31Carol ParkerWP1356201912012114
32Ata SondayWP135420191103643
33Linda BakerSA1342201908095
34Joy PalmWP1319201912012214
35Leah FitzpatrickGP129820191116853
36Will SteenkampWP128320170707467
37Jeanette VanWykGP128220190302163
38Kathy CameronGP1267201912072316
39Elaine LizziWP1264201912011031
40Riyaz HoosainWP125420191005460
41David GadWP125020170910830
42Zubeida BreyWP1248201910072218
43Seena YacoobGP123120190324310
44Pam PageWP122720191201763
45Estelle MarneyWP120420190811893
46Boo JanischGP1192201906088
47Stephen PeterGP117320191207851
48Roger LongGP117220180217414
49Esme KopelowitzGP1157201907061624
50Raquel LightleyGP114020191207452
51Viv RidyardGP113820191207338
52Jan VanWykGP113420190302238
53Roshelle PillayGP112620191116155
54Lloydd ParkersonWP110520191201299
55Michael LeuwWP110420171126551
56Joe LeqoalaneGP108920190608164
57Sheba BaggGP106720191207804
58Craig WillenbergSA1049201908096
59Cecil PetersenGP102920191103319
60Barbara MontgomeryWP102820191007457
61Margaret WildGP10262019072015
62Peter RobinsonWP102420191201371
63Vanita SalidaWP102220181013421
64Barbara DreyerGP10112019111671
65Gill NomisGP99920190706643
66Sue GrinkerGP99720190706120
67Tshepo NyembeGP991201905184
68Joy KleveWP9892019100748
69Helen SevellGP98420190518823
70Brenda AfarganGP97620191207499
71Joan HawkridgeGP96620191207241
72Rob LieskerGP95920191207192
73Elana PorcianiGP942201903236
74Ralph SultanieWP93920170707750
75Gill GrayGP9252019091515
76Sheila CivinGP9242019120754
77Bob NapierGP919201906088
78Vikash RangasamyGP9162019032314
79Renee CoetseeGP894201905187
80Hymie JocumGP874201912071222
81Amien JacobsWP87320190720165
82Anastasia DemertzisGP86320191207984
83Deevani PillaySA858201912078
84Brian CivinSA8472019120723
85Caleb PerumalGP839201903236
86Tebogo MothupiGP8192019051810
87Darren WheelwrightGP8112019030223
88Beryl ArmitageGP80320191207873
89Patricia IveyWP8032019091556
90Tanaka MatikitiGP797201903236
91Alison LazarusWP78120191201104
92Glenda CharlesWP77720190623563
93Rosemary TodGP77320191207715
94Ronald MiddletonWP77020190915128
95Selwyn WeinerGP76420191207175
96Desire LangtonGP7402019111623
97Timothy MokgoadiGP730201906085
98Sandra PorcianiGP727201903236
99Solros BaloyiGP726201903236
100Lydia AugustGP723201709027
101Sophie HodesGP705201905184
102Ruth PresslerGP69820190518108
103Gay PrattGP6982018120238
104Joy RubensteinSA681201909158
105Virginia MiddletonWP67320190915113
106Gill LindsellGP668201702258
107Adam IsaacsWP6612019091524
108Jenny ZinckeWP65820190623408
109Avile QhayiGP646201905184
110Chris LeggGP6362019080928
111Stephen LangtryWP636201802119
112Ann BiccardGP6292019111639
113Joan OosthuizenGP6122019120723
114Sarah AshleyGP6112015101018
115Keith GovenderGP611201903236
116Freda MalgarteWP60920190809675
117Angel LightleyGP5932019051811
118Marian ThorntonGP5892018120246
119Liz vdWesthuizenGP5842019070653
120Rebecca RademeyerWP5792019120150
121Lillian BatesWP5782018052026
122Sasha GoldbergGP5722019051818
123Susan DeOliveiraSA567201907067
124Sydney NatasGP55820180120419
125Hyla van NiekerkGP537201812028
126Hamzah DocratGP530201903028
127Nechama BrodieGP517201903236
128Olamide EsanGP5112019051826
129Donnell UndaniSA501201908096
130Graham AshkettleGP50020191207715
131Leah FerringtonGP50020191207255
132Shihaam JacobsWP5002019072064
133Roy MacrobertWP5002018070727
134Michael EsanGP5002019051826
135Koot van NiekerkGP500201812028
136Adie VieningsSA500201911168
137Malcolm WhiteSA500201911168
138Geraldine VorbekGP500201709027
139Annie HodesGP500201905187
140Abigail MankoeGP500201903236
141Aiden DavidsSA500201908096
142Themba BuciboGP500201906085
143Glen LutumbuGP500201905184
144Michael MwenyiGP500201905184
145Nicole TaylorSA500201912078


OLD RATINGS
RANKRATINGPRVNAMEGAMESLAST TOU
11958GPTrevor Hovelmeier190820180812
21837GPSteven Gruzd143320180722
31819WPJarrod Page121320180812
41775GPHarry Wiggins71220180915
51721WPAshley Willenberg115320180902
61635GPHoward Rayner137120180812
71617WPGerald Davids168620180902
81605GPSolomon Lephoto74320180915
91583WPGwen Rea193220180812
101575WPLlewellin Jegels163420170813
111565GPGary Birch101520180915
121558GPAndrew Goldberg70720180722
131530SAOla Gbadamosi15920180915
141502GPDebbe Hossy204720180812
151502WPChili Dunx177720180430
161484GPFern Wheelwright172620180812
171482GPRajen Pillay100220180915
181482GPIke Obidike57820170722
191470SABernadette Jardine820171203
201452SASusan Rayner25520180812
211451WPPam Field165820180610
221449WPDenise Lebron247120180610
231442GPAndy Smith6920171118
241430WPAta Sonday52920180902
251424GPDiana Mason206420180902
261418SAEdward Moolman4620140614
271417WPNeil Horne36820180610
281406WPGreg Decerff38720180610
291404GPSydney Kalema6320160814
301399GPDeWet DuPreez129620180915
311388GPRos Finn219420180217
321386GPMoses Kibet57020170319
331374GPLynn Roff174220180915
341372SAJudy Rudd620150516
351371GPPaul Spies820140920
361334WPAngela Cohen244720180902
371313GPJeanette VanWyk15520180915
381305GPLeah Fitzpatrick80520180915
391300WPAnita Kassel200920140906
401283WPWill Steenkamp46720170707
411282WPPam Page59220180902
421271WPJoy Palm211320180902
431267WPRiyaz Hoosain34120180902
441266WPCarol Parker200220180902
451255GPKathy Cameron218620180915
461255SAJoy Kleve1620170707
471250WPDavid Gad83020170910
481235WPLeanne Sabath14320140906
491218WPZubeida Brey214720180707
501216GPEsme Kopelowitz158520180217
511202GPSheba Bagg71520180915
521191GPRaquel Lightley32020180915
531188GPJackie Nortier77420160702
541184WPEstelle Marney81520180902
551181GPAnita Butler58920151003
561173WPLloydd Parkerson25320180902
571172GPRoger Long41420180217
581165WPElaine Lizzi90620180902
591165GPFelix Ezechukwu3920150822
601146GPViv Ridyard33020170321
611140SARosalie Wallach2120150725
621139GPJan VanWyk23020180915
631121GPDiane Bloch2120150725
641114YPJoe Leqoalane15620140614
651104WPMichael Leuw55120171126
661100GPStephen Peter72920180915
671091SAKay Faust1620160123
681070SAJack Moruthane6720140920
691048WPRoscoe Palm36420140705
701027SAPeter Robinson25620180902
711018GPBrenda Afargan44520180915
721017GPJoan Hawkridge18620180915
731005WPSalie Manie4320140802
74999SAMargaret Wild1120170707
75995GPCecil Petersen20920180902
76992GPGill Nomis63520180217
77990KZNersen Naicker1520150117
78987SAFaried Arnold11320160716
79983WPVanita Salida41420180902
80978GPRoshelle Pillay8420150502
81959WPBarbara Montgomery40120170513
82954GPHymie Jocum114520180915
83948GPLinda Quaroni35520161008
84943GPHelen Sevell80720170902
85939WPRalph Sultanie75020170707
86939SASusan Malcolm2420151003
87914GPMargaret Lewis15920161204
88912WPJoan Isaacs20620150516
89891SASue Grinker7220180317
90889GPBeryl Armitage84220180708
91887SARob Liesker10220180915
92874SAGill Gray720170910
93863SARaksha Gajjar620160514
94859SAMarge Devereux2120161008
95855WPGlenda Charles51120180902
96834SARonald Middleton8220180902
97828SABarbara Dreyer2320180915
98817GPRosemary Tod65320180915
99811SAAmien Jacobs12920180902
100808GPJackie Pearce17720161204
101804GPEileen Kyffin17420140518
102802GPAnastasia Demertzis91720180915
103802SADisha Govender520150315
104788SAEileen Hart2420141207
105768GPCara Bouwer18920161204
106751SAMichael Levy2420141108
107733SAAlison Lazarus4620170129
108730SAPatricia Ivey3620171203
109727SAVirginia Middleton7420180902
110723SALydia August720170902
111720SAKathy Perchtold1620140518
112695WPJenny Zincke38020180902
113692SANicki Lala620160514
114691SAJoan Verceuil820140920
115690WPFreda Malgarte64820180902
116686SAGay Pratt3020161204
117684SAMark Cameron820141207
118672SARuth Pressler8520180915
119668SAGill Lindsell820170225
120663GPSelwyn Weiner14320170902
121657SAAdam Isaacs920170211
122653SAShihaam Jacobs5320180310
123636SAStephen Langtry920180211
124632SABye Bye3220180520
125611SASarah Ashley1820151010
126596SAMarian Thornton3820161204
127586SARona Holmes820150418
128585GPAndy Pearce13420161204
129578SALillian Bates2620180520
130567WPDoreen Botha23420160514
131560SAJoan Oosthuizen1520151206
132558GPSydney Natas41920180120
133549SAAnn Biccard2320170902
134547SACarole Waddel820140920
135544SAAidan Bizony1120150418
136529SALeah Ferrington20120180708
137512DKPat Kitts1620141207
138502SAChris Legg820180902
139500GPGraham Ashkettle64820180915
140500GPBrenda Shapiro3020150822
141500SARoy Macrobert2720180707
142500SALiz vdWesthuizen2320180915
143500SAJoanne Strydom820160702
144500SAMichael Esan820180708
145500SAOlamide Esan820180708
146500SAGeraldine Vorbek720170902
147500SAAngel Lightley720171118
148500SANikki Lalla620150725
149500SARoy MacRoberts620160514
150500SARoy Smith620160514
151500SAIsmail Jongh520150315
152500SAChantel Joshua520150315
153500SABernadine Joshua520150315