LATEST RATINGS RSA ACTIVE @ 16.02.2020

RANKNAMEPROV.RATING#GAMESLAST TOU.
1Trevor HovelmeierGP1954201020200118
2Harry WigginsGP189688120200215
3Jarrod PageWP1811136220191201
4Steven GruzdGP1794155820200215
5Llewellin JegelsWP1744173020200215
6Solomon LephotoGP170689220200215
7Andrew GoldbergGP167985620200215
8Ashley WillenbergWP1674130820200125
9Howard RaynerGP1673153920200118
10Denise Le BronWP1538265820191201
11Diana MasonGP1538224920200125
12Neil HorneWP153443420191201
13Debbe HossyGP1508210720190721
14Justin ChansaSA15051620191006
15Chili DunxWP1500182020191007
16Gerald DavidsWP1496184920200125
17Ike ObidikeGP148659520200215
18Andy SmithGP14828520200118
19Gwen ReaWP1481213620200215
20Gary BirchGP1479115120200118
21Susan RaynerGP147140520200118
22Fern WheelwrightGP1446191920200215
23Greg DecerffWP143141120190915
24Ola GbadamosiGP142230020200215
25Rajen PillayGP1418118720200215
26Lynn RoffGP1416180620200118
27DeWet DuPreezGP1399129620180915
28Pam FieldWP1390183720200125
29Moses KibetGP138657020170319
30Carol ParkerWP1377212220200125
31Angela CohenWP1376256420200125
32Bernadette JardineSA13631520191201
33Ata SondayWP135464320191103
34Joy PalmWP1346222220200125
35Linda BakerGP1342520190809
36Justin RuleSA1311820200215
37Leah FitzpatrickGP129885320191116
38Will SteenkampWP128346720170707
39Jeanette VanWykGP128216320190302
40Elaine LizziWP1264103120191201
41Riyaz HoosainWP125446020191005
42David GadWP125083020170910
43Zubeida BreyWP1248221820191007
44Kathy CameronGP1238233220200215
45Seena YacoobGP123131020190324
46Pam PageWP122577120200125
47Estelle MarneyWP120489320190811
48Stephen PeterGP120285920200215
49Raquel LightleyGP119246820200215
50Boo JanischGP1192820190608
51Roger LongGP117241420180217
52Esme KopelowitzGP1157162420190706
53Roshelle PillayGP115317120200215
54Viv RidyardGP113833820191207
55Jan VanWykGP113423820190302
56Lloydd ParkersonWP110529920191201
57Michael LeuwWP110455120171126
58Joe LeqoalaneGP108916420190608
59Debbie DooleySA1071820200215
60Annalie VanRensburgWP106437320200125
61Peter RobinsonWP105437920200125
62Craig WillenbergWP1049620190809
63Sheba BaggGP104182020200215
64Barbara MontgomeryWP102845720191007
65Margaret WildGP10261520190720
66Vanita SalidaWP102242120181013
67Joan HawkridgeGP101425720200215
68Gill NomisGP99964320190706
69Cecil PetersenGP99432720200125
70Sue GrinkerGP99313620200215
71Tshepo NyembeGP991420190518
72Helen SevellGP98482320190518
73Joy KleveWP9795620200125
74Barbara DreyerGP9777920200118
75Rob LieskerGP96420820200215
76Brenda AfarganGP95951520200215
77Gerrie DurrheimGP9486120200118
78Elana PorcianiGP942620190323
79Sophie HodesGP942820200215
80Ralph SultanieWP93975020170707
81Tanaka MatikitiGP933920200215
82Sheila CivinGP9257020200215
83Gill GrayGP9251520190915
84Bob NapierGP919820190608
85Vikash RangasamyGP9161420190323
86Amien JacobsWP90117320200125
87Renee CoetseeGP894720190518
88Anastasia DemertzisGP86299920200215
89Brian CivinGP8523820200215
90Caleb PerumalGP839620190323
91Hymie JocumGP830123720200215
92Tebogo MothupiGP8191020190518
93Darren WheelwrightGP8112320190302
94Beryl ArmitageGP80587320191207
95Patricia IveyWP8035620190915
96Solros BaloyiGP8001020200215
97Selwyn WeinerGP78819020200215
98Glenda CharlesWP77756320190623
99Rosemary TodGP77473020200215
100Desire LangtonGP7723020200118
101Ronald MiddletonWP77012820190915
102Alison LazarusWP75711220200125
103Ruth PresslerGP74211620200215
104Sandra PorcianiGP727620190323
105Lydia AugustGP723720170902
106Deevani PillayGP7012320200215
107Gay PrattGP6983820181202
108Joy RubensteinWP681820190915
109Virginia MiddletonWP67311320190915
110Jenny ZinckeWP66841620200215
111Gill LindsellGP668820170225
112Adam IsaacsWP6612420190915
113Avile QhayiGP646420190518
114Joan OosthuizenSA6421620200215
115Chris LeggGP6362820190809
116Stephen LangtryWP636920180211
117Ann BiccardGP6293920191116
118Sebastian BudnikSA628420200215
119Sarah AshleyGP6111820151010
120Keith GovenderGP611620190323
121John KutiSA611420200215
122Freda MalgarteWP60967520190809
123Angel LightleyGP5931120190518
124Marian ThorntonGP5894620181202
125Liz vdWesthuizenGP5845320190706
126Rebecca RademeyerWP5795020191201
127Lillian BatesWP5782620180520
128Sasha GoldbergGP5721820190518
129Olamide EsanGP5693020200215
130Susan DeOliveiraGP567720190706
131Sydney NatasGP55841920180120
132Timothy MokgoadiGP5481320200215
133Hyla van NiekerkGP537820181202
134Hamzah DocratGP530820190302
135Gemma RibackSA518420200215
136Nechama BrodieGP517620190323
137Annie HodesGP5131020200215
138Michael EsanGP5033020200215
139Donnell UndaniSA501620190809
140Graham AshkettleGP50073020200215
141Leah FerringtonGP50025520191207
142Shihaam JacobsWP5006420190720
143Roy MacrobertWP5002720180707
144Koot van NiekerkGP500820181202
145Adie VieningsSA500820191116
146Malcolm WhiteSA500820191116
147Nicole TaylorSA500820191207
148Geraldine VorbekGP500720170902
149Abigail MankoeGP500620190323
150Aiden DavidsSA500620190809
151Themba BuciboGP500520190608
152Glen LutumbuGP500420190518
153Michael MwenyiGP500420190518
154Livhuwani MugubiSA500820200215
155Rethabile KasheSA500420200215
156Bokang MatsapaSA500420200215
157Nadet BudnikSA500320200215
158Connie SkosanaSA500320200215


OLD RATINGS
RANKRATINGPRVNAMEGAMESLAST TOU
11958GPTrevor Hovelmeier190820180812
21837GPSteven Gruzd143320180722
31819WPJarrod Page121320180812
41775GPHarry Wiggins71220180915
51721WPAshley Willenberg115320180902
61635GPHoward Rayner137120180812
71617WPGerald Davids168620180902
81605GPSolomon Lephoto74320180915
91583WPGwen Rea193220180812
101575WPLlewellin Jegels163420170813
111565GPGary Birch101520180915
121558GPAndrew Goldberg70720180722
131530SAOla Gbadamosi15920180915
141502GPDebbe Hossy204720180812
151502WPChili Dunx177720180430
161484GPFern Wheelwright172620180812
171482GPRajen Pillay100220180915
181482GPIke Obidike57820170722
191470SABernadette Jardine820171203
201452SASusan Rayner25520180812
211451WPPam Field165820180610
221449WPDenise Lebron247120180610
231442GPAndy Smith6920171118
241430WPAta Sonday52920180902
251424GPDiana Mason206420180902
261418SAEdward Moolman4620140614
271417WPNeil Horne36820180610
281406WPGreg Decerff38720180610
291404GPSydney Kalema6320160814
301399GPDeWet DuPreez129620180915
311388GPRos Finn219420180217
321386GPMoses Kibet57020170319
331374GPLynn Roff174220180915
341372SAJudy Rudd620150516
351371GPPaul Spies820140920
361334WPAngela Cohen244720180902
371313GPJeanette VanWyk15520180915
381305GPLeah Fitzpatrick80520180915
391300WPAnita Kassel200920140906
401283WPWill Steenkamp46720170707
411282WPPam Page59220180902
421271WPJoy Palm211320180902
431267WPRiyaz Hoosain34120180902
441266WPCarol Parker200220180902
451255GPKathy Cameron218620180915
461255SAJoy Kleve1620170707
471250WPDavid Gad83020170910
481235WPLeanne Sabath14320140906
491218WPZubeida Brey214720180707
501216GPEsme Kopelowitz158520180217
511202GPSheba Bagg71520180915
521191GPRaquel Lightley32020180915
531188GPJackie Nortier77420160702
541184WPEstelle Marney81520180902
551181GPAnita Butler58920151003
561173WPLloydd Parkerson25320180902
571172GPRoger Long41420180217
581165WPElaine Lizzi90620180902
591165GPFelix Ezechukwu3920150822
601146GPViv Ridyard33020170321
611140SARosalie Wallach2120150725
621139GPJan VanWyk23020180915
631121GPDiane Bloch2120150725
641114YPJoe Leqoalane15620140614
651104WPMichael Leuw55120171126
661100GPStephen Peter72920180915
671091SAKay Faust1620160123
681070SAJack Moruthane6720140920
691048WPRoscoe Palm36420140705
701027SAPeter Robinson25620180902
711018GPBrenda Afargan44520180915
721017GPJoan Hawkridge18620180915
731005WPSalie Manie4320140802
74999SAMargaret Wild1120170707
75995GPCecil Petersen20920180902
76992GPGill Nomis63520180217
77990KZNersen Naicker1520150117
78987SAFaried Arnold11320160716
79983WPVanita Salida41420180902
80978GPRoshelle Pillay8420150502
81959WPBarbara Montgomery40120170513
82954GPHymie Jocum114520180915
83948GPLinda Quaroni35520161008
84943GPHelen Sevell80720170902
85939WPRalph Sultanie75020170707
86939SASusan Malcolm2420151003
87914GPMargaret Lewis15920161204
88912WPJoan Isaacs20620150516
89891SASue Grinker7220180317
90889GPBeryl Armitage84220180708
91887SARob Liesker10220180915
92874SAGill Gray720170910
93863SARaksha Gajjar620160514
94859SAMarge Devereux2120161008
95855WPGlenda Charles51120180902
96834SARonald Middleton8220180902
97828SABarbara Dreyer2320180915
98817GPRosemary Tod65320180915
99811SAAmien Jacobs12920180902
100808GPJackie Pearce17720161204
101804GPEileen Kyffin17420140518
102802GPAnastasia Demertzis91720180915
103802SADisha Govender520150315
104788SAEileen Hart2420141207
105768GPCara Bouwer18920161204
106751SAMichael Levy2420141108
107733SAAlison Lazarus4620170129
108730SAPatricia Ivey3620171203
109727SAVirginia Middleton7420180902
110723SALydia August720170902
111720SAKathy Perchtold1620140518
112695WPJenny Zincke38020180902
113692SANicki Lala620160514
114691SAJoan Verceuil820140920
115690WPFreda Malgarte64820180902
116686SAGay Pratt3020161204
117684SAMark Cameron820141207
118672SARuth Pressler8520180915
119668SAGill Lindsell820170225
120663GPSelwyn Weiner14320170902
121657SAAdam Isaacs920170211
122653SAShihaam Jacobs5320180310
123636SAStephen Langtry920180211
124632SABye Bye3220180520
125611SASarah Ashley1820151010
126596SAMarian Thornton3820161204
127586SARona Holmes820150418
128585GPAndy Pearce13420161204
129578SALillian Bates2620180520
130567WPDoreen Botha23420160514
131560SAJoan Oosthuizen1520151206
132558GPSydney Natas41920180120
133549SAAnn Biccard2320170902
134547SACarole Waddel820140920
135544SAAidan Bizony1120150418
136529SALeah Ferrington20120180708
137512DKPat Kitts1620141207
138502SAChris Legg820180902
139500GPGraham Ashkettle64820180915
140500GPBrenda Shapiro3020150822
141500SARoy Macrobert2720180707
142500SALiz vdWesthuizen2320180915
143500SAJoanne Strydom820160702
144500SAMichael Esan820180708
145500SAOlamide Esan820180708
146500SAGeraldine Vorbek720170902
147500SAAngel Lightley720171118
148500SANikki Lalla620150725
149500SARoy MacRoberts620160514
150500SARoy Smith620160514
151500SAIsmail Jongh520150315
152500SAChantel Joshua520150315
153500SABernadine Joshua520150315