LATEST RATINGS 13.09.2019 RSA ACTIVE

RANKNAMEPROV.RATINGLAST TOU#GAMES
1Trevor HovelmeierGP1900201903241978
2Jarrod PageWP1842201908111329
3Harry WigginsGP183220190811840
4Steven GruzdGP1780201909071541
5Llewellin JegelsWP1696201908111698
6Ashley WillenbergWP1694201908111251
7Solomon LephotoGP169320190907851
8Andrew GoldbergGP163120190811823
9Howard RaynerGP1614201908111499
10Gwen ReaWP1612201909072071
11Gerald DavidsWP1599201908111799
12Gary BirchGP1535201909071135
13Neil HorneWP152420190809409
14Diana MasonGP1522201908112210
15Fern WheelwrightGP1511201909071878
16Debbe HossyGP1508201907212107
17Ike ObidikeGP149820190706586
18Susan RaynerGP148320190811365
19Andy SmithGP14832019051877
20Chili DunxWP1482201903241811
21Ola GbadamosiGP148020190721267
22Pam FieldWP1433201908111797
23Lynn RoffGP1429201909071798
24Rajen PillayGP1418201909071154
25Ata SondayWP140220190811627
26Greg DecerffWP140120190120403
27DeWet DuPreezGP1399201809151296
28Moses KibetGP138620170319570
29Denise Le BronWP1374201908112609
30Carol ParkerWP1360201908112081
31Linda BakerSA1342201908095
32Angela CohenWP1331201908112508
33Kathy CameronGP1317201909072292
34Leah FitzpatrickGP128820190706845
35Will SteenkampWP128320170707467
36Jeanette VanWykGP128220190302163
37Joy PalmWP1271201908112199
38Pam PageWP126620190811730
39Zubeida BreyWP1262201908112201
40David GadWP125020170910830
41Riyaz HoosainWP123520190811434
42Seena YacoobGP123120190324310
43Elaine LizziWP121820190811992
44Estelle MarneyWP120420190811893
45Boo JanischGP1192201906088
46Raquel LightleyGP117220190811444
47Roger LongGP117220180217414
48Esme KopelowitzGP1157201907061624
49Lloydd ParkersonWP115320190505276
50Viv RidyardGP114620170321330
51Jan VanWykGP113420190302238
52Stephen PeterGP112520190811827
53Michael LeuwWP110420171126551
54Joe LeqoalaneGP108920190608164
55Roshelle PillayGP107420190907155
56Barbara DreyerGP10542019070663
57Craig WillenbergSA1049201908096
58Cecil PetersenGP104820190811286
59Peter RobinsonWP103420190811356
60Sheba BaggGP102920190907796
61Margaret WildGP10262019072015
62Vanita SalidaWP102220181013421
63Barbara MontgomeryWP100820190809448
64Gill NomisGP99920190706643
65Sue GrinkerGP99720190706120
66Joy KleveWP9922019080939
67Tshepo NyembeGP991201905184
68Helen SevellGP98420190518823
69Joan HawkridgeGP98220190706225
70Brenda AfarganGP95520190907491
71Elana PorcianiGP942201903236
72Ralph SultanieWP93920170707750
73Bob NapierGP919201906088
74Vikash RangasamyGP9162019032314
75Anastasia DemertzisGP91120190907976
76Sheila CivinGP9062019090746
77Rob LieskerGP90520190907184
78Renee CoetseeGP894201905187
79Hymie JocumGP878201909071214
80Gill GrayGP874201709107
81Amien JacobsWP87320190720165
82Beryl ArmitageGP84520190706865
83Caleb PerumalGP839201903236
84Tebogo MothupiGP8192019051810
85Darren WheelwrightGP8112019030223
86Tanaka MatikitiGP797201903236
87Patricia IveyWP7952019080948
88Rosemary TodGP79220190907715
89Glenda CharlesWP77720190623563
90Ronald MiddletonWP77320190623120
91Alison LazarusWP7732019081190
92Desire LangtonGP7452019051815
93Selwyn WeinerGP74320190706159
94Timothy MokgoadiGP730201906085
95Sandra PorcianiGP727201903236
96Solros BaloyiGP726201903236
97Lydia AugustGP723201709027
98Virginia MiddletonWP70720190623105
99Sophie HodesGP705201905184
100Gay PrattGP6982018120238
101Ruth PresslerGP67820190907116
102Adam IsaacsWP6702019072016
103Gill LindsellGP668201702258
104Jenny ZinckeWP65820190623408
105Avile QhayiGP646201905184
106Chris LeggGP6362019080928
107Stephen LangtryWP636201802119
108Rebecca RademeyerWP6122019080936
109Sarah AshleyGP6112015101018
110Keith GovenderGP611201903236
111Freda MalgarteWP60920190809675
112Ann BiccardGP6062019030231
113Angel LightleyGP5932019051811
114Marian ThorntonGP5892018120246
115Liz vdWesthuizenGP5842019070653
116Lillian BatesWP5782018052026
117Sasha GoldbergGP5722019051818
118Susan DeOliveiraSA567201907067
119Sydney NatasGP55820180120419
120Graham AshkettleGP53720190907707
121Hyla van NiekerkGP537201812028
122Hamzah DocratGP530201903028
123Nechama BrodieGP517201903236
124Olamide EsanGP5112019051826
125Donnell UndaniSA501201908096
126Leah FerringtonGP50020190907239
127Michael EsanGP5002019051826
128Koot van NiekerkGP500201812028
129Geraldine VorbekGP500201709027
130Annie HodesGP500201905187
131Abigail MankoeGP500201903236
132Themba BuciboGP500201906085
133Glen LutumbuGP500201905184
134Michael MwenyiGP500201905184
135Brian CivinSA5002019090715
136Aiden DavidsSA500201908096
137Shihaam JacobsWP5002019072064
138Roy MacrobertWP5002018070727


OLD RATINGS
RANKRATINGPRVNAMEGAMESLAST TOU
11958GPTrevor Hovelmeier190820180812
21837GPSteven Gruzd143320180722
31819WPJarrod Page121320180812
41775GPHarry Wiggins71220180915
51721WPAshley Willenberg115320180902
61635GPHoward Rayner137120180812
71617WPGerald Davids168620180902
81605GPSolomon Lephoto74320180915
91583WPGwen Rea193220180812
101575WPLlewellin Jegels163420170813
111565GPGary Birch101520180915
121558GPAndrew Goldberg70720180722
131530SAOla Gbadamosi15920180915
141502GPDebbe Hossy204720180812
151502WPChili Dunx177720180430
161484GPFern Wheelwright172620180812
171482GPRajen Pillay100220180915
181482GPIke Obidike57820170722
191470SABernadette Jardine820171203
201452SASusan Rayner25520180812
211451WPPam Field165820180610
221449WPDenise Lebron247120180610
231442GPAndy Smith6920171118
241430WPAta Sonday52920180902
251424GPDiana Mason206420180902
261418SAEdward Moolman4620140614
271417WPNeil Horne36820180610
281406WPGreg Decerff38720180610
291404GPSydney Kalema6320160814
301399GPDeWet DuPreez129620180915
311388GPRos Finn219420180217
321386GPMoses Kibet57020170319
331374GPLynn Roff174220180915
341372SAJudy Rudd620150516
351371GPPaul Spies820140920
361334WPAngela Cohen244720180902
371313GPJeanette VanWyk15520180915
381305GPLeah Fitzpatrick80520180915
391300WPAnita Kassel200920140906
401283WPWill Steenkamp46720170707
411282WPPam Page59220180902
421271WPJoy Palm211320180902
431267WPRiyaz Hoosain34120180902
441266WPCarol Parker200220180902
451255GPKathy Cameron218620180915
461255SAJoy Kleve1620170707
471250WPDavid Gad83020170910
481235WPLeanne Sabath14320140906
491218WPZubeida Brey214720180707
501216GPEsme Kopelowitz158520180217
511202GPSheba Bagg71520180915
521191GPRaquel Lightley32020180915
531188GPJackie Nortier77420160702
541184WPEstelle Marney81520180902
551181GPAnita Butler58920151003
561173WPLloydd Parkerson25320180902
571172GPRoger Long41420180217
581165WPElaine Lizzi90620180902
591165GPFelix Ezechukwu3920150822
601146GPViv Ridyard33020170321
611140SARosalie Wallach2120150725
621139GPJan VanWyk23020180915
631121GPDiane Bloch2120150725
641114YPJoe Leqoalane15620140614
651104WPMichael Leuw55120171126
661100GPStephen Peter72920180915
671091SAKay Faust1620160123
681070SAJack Moruthane6720140920
691048WPRoscoe Palm36420140705
701027SAPeter Robinson25620180902
711018GPBrenda Afargan44520180915
721017GPJoan Hawkridge18620180915
731005WPSalie Manie4320140802
74999SAMargaret Wild1120170707
75995GPCecil Petersen20920180902
76992GPGill Nomis63520180217
77990KZNersen Naicker1520150117
78987SAFaried Arnold11320160716
79983WPVanita Salida41420180902
80978GPRoshelle Pillay8420150502
81959WPBarbara Montgomery40120170513
82954GPHymie Jocum114520180915
83948GPLinda Quaroni35520161008
84943GPHelen Sevell80720170902
85939WPRalph Sultanie75020170707
86939SASusan Malcolm2420151003
87914GPMargaret Lewis15920161204
88912WPJoan Isaacs20620150516
89891SASue Grinker7220180317
90889GPBeryl Armitage84220180708
91887SARob Liesker10220180915
92874SAGill Gray720170910
93863SARaksha Gajjar620160514
94859SAMarge Devereux2120161008
95855WPGlenda Charles51120180902
96834SARonald Middleton8220180902
97828SABarbara Dreyer2320180915
98817GPRosemary Tod65320180915
99811SAAmien Jacobs12920180902
100808GPJackie Pearce17720161204
101804GPEileen Kyffin17420140518
102802GPAnastasia Demertzis91720180915
103802SADisha Govender520150315
104788SAEileen Hart2420141207
105768GPCara Bouwer18920161204
106751SAMichael Levy2420141108
107733SAAlison Lazarus4620170129
108730SAPatricia Ivey3620171203
109727SAVirginia Middleton7420180902
110723SALydia August720170902
111720SAKathy Perchtold1620140518
112695WPJenny Zincke38020180902
113692SANicki Lala620160514
114691SAJoan Verceuil820140920
115690WPFreda Malgarte64820180902
116686SAGay Pratt3020161204
117684SAMark Cameron820141207
118672SARuth Pressler8520180915
119668SAGill Lindsell820170225
120663GPSelwyn Weiner14320170902
121657SAAdam Isaacs920170211
122653SAShihaam Jacobs5320180310
123636SAStephen Langtry920180211
124632SABye Bye3220180520
125611SASarah Ashley1820151010
126596SAMarian Thornton3820161204
127586SARona Holmes820150418
128585GPAndy Pearce13420161204
129578SALillian Bates2620180520
130567WPDoreen Botha23420160514
131560SAJoan Oosthuizen1520151206
132558GPSydney Natas41920180120
133549SAAnn Biccard2320170902
134547SACarole Waddel820140920
135544SAAidan Bizony1120150418
136529SALeah Ferrington20120180708
137512DKPat Kitts1620141207
138502SAChris Legg820180902
139500GPGraham Ashkettle64820180915
140500GPBrenda Shapiro3020150822
141500SARoy Macrobert2720180707
142500SALiz vdWesthuizen2320180915
143500SAJoanne Strydom820160702
144500SAMichael Esan820180708
145500SAOlamide Esan820180708
146500SAGeraldine Vorbek720170902
147500SAAngel Lightley720171118
148500SANikki Lalla620150725
149500SARoy MacRoberts620160514
150500SARoy Smith620160514
151500SAIsmail Jongh520150315
152500SAChantel Joshua520150315
153500SABernadine Joshua520150315